Home
Abney, Tommy Math
Barden, David Science
Barriault, Sara Math
Bivens, Rodney U.S. History 11
Blake, Haleigh Exceptional Education
Bowers, Chaney English
Brittain, Rhonda Math
Bromley, William Health Education & Assistant Varsity Football Coach
Brown, Paula Theater
Burke, Leah Math
Buzbee, Katelyn Math
Cane, Amy Guidance
Capps, Tonya English 12/Debate Coach
Cardwell, Jennifer Secondary Curriculum Coordinator / English
Carlile, Todd Driver Education
Clark, Herbert Mathematics
Coleman, Jennifer English
Cook, Molly Spanish
Cornelison, Erin Math
Curlee, Jamey Biomedical Academy
Dahlke, Chad Science
Dailey, DeAngelia Science
DePew, Christian Social Studies
DeShazo, Lacey English
Dimler, Melanie Science/AP Physics 1
Dobbs, David ISD
Dooley, Christy English
Dooley, Jason Engineering Academy
Dove, Lyon English
Eubanks, Chris World Languages/Fine Arts
Ezell, Stephanie Band
Floyd, Josh Head Coach Football
Floyd, Stuart HTHS
Franklin, Chris Fire Science Academy
Garrett, Jake History
Gerhart, Jennifer Science
Gerontakis, Nicholas Science - Physics
Gillespie, Allen Choir
Graves Massey, Laura Media Specialist
Greene, Jill AP Psychology/Psychology
Griffin, Rudy Community Relations/ Coach
Gulledge, Felecia Chemistry
Hall, Emily Math
Hallman, Anna Culinary
Hawthorne, Stephanie Technology Integration Specialist
Haynes, Josh AP U.S. History/Pre-AP U.S. History 10
Herring, Simona Speech/English
Hicks, Herbert Alternative Learning Center
Higginbotham, Michael History
Hinds, Bryan Social Science
Hodge, Loni Exceptional Education
Hogan, Katy Math
Howard, Guy Math
Howell, April Business Leadership Academy
Hunter, Tonya Physical Education
Jackson, Tracey Business Leadership Academy
Johnson, Juan HTHS
Jones, Carrie Exceptional Education
Jones, Molly Math
Kilgore, Dawn Exceptional Education Case Manager
Kristensen, Kurt Science
Lee, Tammy Job Development Coach
Lemonds, Nicholas Spanish
Leopard, Lori Spanish
Locke, Kishia History
Logan, George Electrical Tech
Lynam, Missy Exceptional Education
Malchus, Lynn ALC
Manley, Diedra Psychology
Mann, Wendy Exceptional Education
Mauldin, Jeff Physical Education/Coach
McClurg, Stephen AP Language and Comp (11) / Pre-AP English 10
McGehee, Leta Grad Coach/Counselor
Meacham, Timothy Physical Education
Moran, Sarah Math
Moulton, Tom Engineering Academy
Nafziger, Aaron Biomedical Academy
O'Neal, Lisa Chemistry
Parr, Katie HTHS
Patterson, Misti Exceptional Education
Perry, Caleb Physical Education/Coach
Piper, Erin Exceptional Education
Ramer, Ben Social Studies/ U.S. History I
Riddle, William Director of Alternative Learning Center
Riggins, Karen Science/Anatomy & Physiology
Robson, Susan HTHS
Romano, Vanessa English/Senior Board/Dog Pound
Rubin, Layken Visual Arts
Saxon, Jeff History
Schrupp, Jeff History
Simonetti, Angie Science
Smoak, Hunter Science
Snider, Mark IT Academy
Speed, Sallie Credit Recovery/Mathematics
Stalls, Laura Guidance
Sterrett, Adam Visual Art
Stull, Timothy History
Stutts, Drew Physical Education/Coach
Taylor, Holleigh English
Thomas, Cynthia Science
Thomas, Marcus Career Prep/Head Basketball Coach
Till, Kelly Chemistry
Trimm, Jackie English
Vines, David Latin
Waid, Scott Band
Wickersham, Margaret Math
Wilges, Haylie English
Address